Hely Rajtsz Név zül Klub N1 N2 N3 N4 N5 Total
F35BR (39)
1 1454 Töreky Ákos 71 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi 28:49 2 29:42 1 14:31 1
99.54 100.00 100.00 299.54
2 1447 Pap Attila 74 TTT Tatai Tömegsport és 28:41 1 31:23 3 15:53 2
100.00 94.33 90.59 284.92
3 1426 Horváth Sándor 66 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi A 32:23 7 30:49 2 16:11 3
87.10 96.24 88.52 271.86
4 1423 Allwinger Herwig 67 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kör 31:50 6 32:13 4 17:08 5
89.02 91.53 81.97 262.52
5 1449 Váradi Attila 70 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó K 31:34 5 39:43 10 17:07 4
89.95 66.27 82.09 238.31
6 1422 Bernáth Zsolt 71 FLF Fehérlófia SE 35:55 10 34:24 5 18:01 6
74.78 84.18 75.89 234.85
7 1458 Molnár Péter 74 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó C 31:30 3 38:45 8 18:21 7
90.18 69.53 73.59 233.30
8 1424 Olas Jacek XLDZ Orientus Lodz 36:23 11 34:43 6 18:33 9
73.16 83.11 72.22 228.49
9 1448 Kiss Attila 68 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 37:28 12 41:06 13 19:34 12
69.38 61.62 65.21 196.21
10 1425 Szabó János 72 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 35:23 9 41:49 15 20:31 14
76.64 59.20 58.67 194.51
11 1421 Savovic Dejan 75 XDOR DIF Orienteering C 37:44 13 38:17 7 21:04 17
68.45 71.10 54.88 194.43
12 1456 Verebélyi Zsolt 75 KTT Káldi Természetjáró 35:22 8 38:55 9 22:08 22
76.70 68.97 47.53 193.20
13 1461 Oszkó László 65 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sp 44:13 21 41:37 14 18:32 8
45.85 59.88 72.33 178.06
14 1427 Laták Rudolf 74 FMT FŐMTERV SK 43:05 19 41:59 16 19:14 11
49.80 58.64 67.51 175.95
15 1439 Hetényi Ferenc 67 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi T 38:40 15 43:25 17 22:03 21
65.19 53.82 48.11 167.12
16 1438 Tóth Zsolt 67 POE Pécsi Orvos Egészsé 40:37 17 44:39 18 21:55 19
58.40 49.66 49.02 157.08
17 1436 Kálmán Péter 73 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi 51:35 31 39:52 11 18:45 10
20.16 65.77 70.84 156.77
18 1446 Schell Antal ifj. 69 PSE Postás SE 40:21 16 50:10 24 20:54 15
59.33 31.09 56.03 146.45
19 1420 Fehér János 74 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó C n.i. 40:12 12 20:12 13
64.65 60.85 125.50
20 1435 Varsányi Attila 67 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó C 50:52 30 45:01 19 21:18 18
22.66 48.43 53.27 124.36
21 1455 Turschl Attila 72 FLF Fehérlófia SE 37:48 14 hiba 22:24 23
68.22 0.00 45.69 113.91
22 1457 Kiss Péter 70 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájé 42:52 18 64:44 33 20:58 16
50.55 0.00 55.57 106.12
23 1444 Fekete Gábor 69 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájék 46:12 24 48:06 21 25:46 27
38.93 38.05 22.50 99.48
24 1431 Molnár Attila 70 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kör 44:07 20 51:11 25 26:26 29
46.19 27.67 17.91 91.77
25 1429 Szencz Attila 67 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 31:30 3 hiba hiba
90.18 0.00 0.00 90.18
26 1453 Skrop Róbert 71 EK Egyesületen kívüli 47:24 26 49:51 23 25:52 28
34.75 32.15 21.81 88.71
27 1445 Vityi Péter EK Egyesületen kívüli 44:42 23 54:25 28 25:04 26
44.16 16.78 27.32 88.26
28 1433 Zagar Vujadin 70 XOAK OAK Novi Sad 46:27 25 54:15 27 24:41 25
38.06 17.34 29.97 85.37
29 1428 Berecz Gábor 68 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájé 44:41 22 59:20 30 23:38 24
44.22 0.22 37.20 81.64
30 1451 Király Pál 67 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 51:59 32 46:14 20 26:29 30
18.77 44.33 17.57 80.67
31 1419 Ortmann János 60 POE Pécsi Orvos Egészsé 52:06 33 57:30 29 21:56 20
18.36 6.40 48.91 73.67
32 1437 Váradi Zsolt 68 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó K 48:41 28 49:20 22 hiba
30.27 33.89 0.00 64.16
33 1443 Tóth Zoltán 69 KST Kőbányai Sirály Táj 48:39 27 51:36 26 hiba
30.39 26.26 0.00 56.65
34 1441 Horányi György 69 PAK Paksi SE 50:04 29 n.i. hiba
25.45 0.00 25.45
35 1432 Csécs Sándor 69 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájé 55:07 35 60:21 32 27:35 31
7.84 0.00 9.99 17.83
36 1430 Galkó Csaba 68 SSC Siketek SC Budapest 53:10 34 59:33 31 30:35 32
14.64 0.00 0.00 14.64
37 1452 Román János 68 STE Sz.-Sz.-B. Megyei T 63:21 36 65:49 34 hiba
0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
37 1460 Kucsma István 69 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájé 86:47 37 93:49 35 hiba
0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
37 1440 Gillich György 68 TTT Tatai Tömegsport és 31:21 33
0.00 0.00
Vissza a fő ablakba