Hely Rajtsz Név zül Klub N1 N2 N3 N4 N5 Total
F40A (29)
1 1064 Nagy Tibor 69 FSC Futárok SC 53:06 1 49:14 1 27:30 2
100.00 100.00 95.50 295.50
2 1085 Buytaert Frank 71 XTRO TROL Belgium 66:16 5 54:52 2 26:19 1
75.20 88.56 100.00 263.76
3 1084 Fehér Ferenc 70 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájék 58:46 2 62:21 5 29:09 3
89.33 73.36 89.23 251.92
4 1076 Baracsi Gábor 71 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kör 61:49 3 58:50 4 32:16 6
83.58 80.50 77.39 241.47
5 1087 Pavlovics György ifj. 70 THS Taszár Honvéd SE 62:14 4 64:12 6 32:49 7
82.80 69.60 75.30 227.70
6 1071 Mesics Péter 67 SMA Soproni Műegyetemi 66:23 6 67:12 8 34:25 9
74.98 63.51 69.22 207.71
7 1069 Nagy Ákos 69 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornya 78:58 15 66:49 7 30:47 5
51.29 64.29 83.03 198.61
8 1086 Goldmann Róbert 68 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornya 69:34 7 71:47 11 35:10 11
68.99 54.20 66.37 189.56
9 1065 Szebeli István 68 SSC Siketek SC Budapest 74:57 11 76:28 13 35:21 12
58.85 44.69 65.67 169.21
10 1073 Kovács Gábor 67 BBB Balassi Bálint KSE 72:17 8 70:50 9 41:18 20
63.87 56.13 43.07 163.07
11 1079 Weiler Zsolt 62 MAF Műegyetemi Atlétika 74:21 10 86:08 21 33:43 8
59.98 25.05 71.88 156.91
12 1075 Dragoev Milen 71 XDIA Diana Yambol 75:44 14 79:39 16 37:04 15
57.38 38.22 59.15 154.75
13 1091 Bérczes Miklós 67 FMT FŐMTERV SK 75:12 12 88:16 24 34:52 10
58.38 20.72 67.51 146.61
14 1089 Vastag Gábor 69 BBB Balassi Bálint KSE 86:23 20 79:32 15 35:49 13
37.32 38.46 63.90 139.68
15 1082 Cserna András 71 MSE Megalódusz SE 87:29 23 80:11 17 36:24 14
35.25 37.14 61.68 134.07
16 1077 Báder Attila 69 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi A 80:18 16 82:51 20 40:45 19
48.78 31.72 45.16 125.66
17 1092 Rácz Róbert 69 POE Pécsi Orvos Egészsé 87:08 22 77:28 14 40:22 18
35.91 42.65 46.61 125.17
18 1072 Fekete Zoltán 67 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájé 80:47 17 82:32 18 41:40 21
47.87 32.36 41.67 121.90
19 1080 Divin György 70 XAYL Ady Líceum SC 72:24 9 72:34 12 hiba
63.65 52.61 0.00 116.26
20 1078 Dalos Attila 67 MAF Műegyetemi Atlétika 75:27 13 71:21 10 n.i.
57.91 55.08 112.99
21 1070 Mátrai Róbert 69 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 84:23 18 86:55 22 40:10 17
41.09 23.46 47.37 111.92
22 1093 Kadocsa Gábor 67 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi A 85:56 19 88:01 23 44:45 23
38.17 21.23 29.96 89.36
23 1088 Lukács Vilhelm 68 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó K 29:40 4
87.27 87.27
24 1094 Csankovszki Tibor 69 JOG Jogging Plus Szuper n.i. 58:24 3 n.i.
81.38 81.38
25 1066 Hevér Csaba 95 JOG Jogging Plus Szuper 86:33 21 82:49 19 n.i.
37.01 31.79 68.80
26 1090 Tóth László 68 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi A 98:00 24 104:36 25 42:58 22
15.44 0.00 36.73 52.17
27 1067 Bózsó Zoltán 68 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájé 119:29 25 104:50 26 39:18 16
0.00 0.00 50.66 50.66
28 1074 Gillich György 68 TTT Tatai Tömegsport és hiba n.i.
0.00 0.00
28 1081 Koleszár Tamás SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sp 251:05 26 225:05 27 56:58 24
0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
Vissza a fő ablakba