Hely Rajtsz Név zül Klub N1 N2 N3 N4 N5 Total
N10D (25)
1 2262 Pálfi Fanni 01 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 23:40 1 18:02 1 6:45 1
100.00 100.00 100.00 300.00
2 2264 Fodor Eszter GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó K 26:36 3 23:06 4 7:21 2
87.61 71.90 91.11 250.62
3 2261 Zempléni Lilla 03 KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opti 27:42 5 21:41 3 7:46 3
82.96 79.76 84.94 247.66
4 2257 Hajnács Lili 01 SZU Szegedi Bokorugró T 26:20 2 25:49 8 8:36 5
88.73 56.84 72.59 218.16
5 2272 Dyaksova Evangelina 02 XNSA NSA-SIVEN 27:01 4 27:57 11 9:16 8
85.85 45.01 62.72 193.58
6 2270 Gion Nikolett KAL Kalocsai SE 33:52 11 25:26 7 8:45 6
56.90 58.96 70.37 186.23
7 2245 Borbás Zita 01 KAL Kalocsai SE 30:40 8 20:54 2 12:19 15
70.42 84.10 17.53 172.05
8 2260 Vastag Emese 01 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tá 29:47 7 34:44 17 8:58 7
74.15 7.39 67.16 148.70
9 2246 Kálmán Tamara 02 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi 28:43 6 24:44 6 18:34 21
78.66 62.85 0.00 141.51
10 2252 Molnár Luca 02 SMA Soproni Műegyetemi 36:24 13 30:42 13 9:34 9
46.20 29.76 58.27 134.23
11 2265 Szemere Boglárka 02 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájé 41:19 16 27:09 10 10:01 11
25.42 49.45 51.60 126.47
12 2254 Kruppai Henrietta SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 37:02 14 30:49 14 10:43 12
43.52 29.11 41.23 113.86
13 2244 Pavlovics Zsófia 02 THS Taszár Honvéd SE 32:45 9 29:08 12 13:00 17
61.62 38.45 7.41 107.48
14 2253 Pataki Virág Lara 02 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK 38:58 15 35:01 18 9:54 10
35.35 5.82 53.33 94.50
15 2266 Gillich Luca 02 TTT Tatai Tömegsport és 42:00 17 24:11 5 17:30 20
22.54 65.90 0.00 88.44
16 2258 Ceulemans Lisse 02 XTRO TROL Belgium n.i. n.i. 8:14 4
78.02 78.02
17 2269 Csécs Boglárka 02 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájé 33:18 10 34:03 16 13:22 18
59.30 11.18 1.98 72.46
18 2256 Nagy Szilvia SDS Salgótarjáni Dornya 34:00 12 39:24 20 26:49 22
56.34 0.00 0.00 56.34
19 2248 Vékony Janka 02 ARA Alba Regia Atlétika 67:11 20 26:20 9 15:03 19
0.00 53.97 0.00 53.97
20 2268 Baracsi Luca 03 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kör 72:29 21 33:59 15 11:24 13
0.00 11.55 31.11 42.66
21 2247 Végh Natasa 01 SZU Szegedi Bokorugró T n.i. hiba 11:40 14
0.00 27.16 27.16
22 2273 Pózna Melinda VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és hiba 56:01 21 12:45 16
0.00 0.00 11.11 11.11
23 2250 Skrop Anna 01 EK Egyesületen kívüli 63:30 19 hiba 33:44 24
0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
23 2255 Máriás Diána Nóra 02 SZU Szegedi Bokorugró T 37:43 19 51:18 25
0.00 0.00 0.00
23 2251 Ortmann Anna POE Pécsi Orvos Egészsé 61:07 18 n.i. 30:27 23
0.00 0.00 0.00
Vissza a fő ablakba