Hely Rajtsz Név zül Klub N1 N2 N3 N4 N5 Total
Nyílt TR /OAS (90)
1 2474 Bodó Tibor SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 27:02 2 25:51 2 17:00 1
92.44 86.79 100.00 279.23
2 2294 Kinde Kálmán 68 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus 36:05 6 32:42 4 18:46 3
56.43 56.79 89.61 202.83
3 2296 Kovács Zoltán 67 KST Kőbányai Sirály Táj 25:08 1 22:50 1 65:01 67
100.00 100.00 0.00 200.00
4 2476 Novák Martina SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 36:24 7 35:18 6 20:47 6
55.17 45.40 77.75 178.32
5 2451 Jankó Tamás 58 HSE Hegyisport Szentend 28:58 3 27:34 3
84.75 79.27 164.02
6 2472 Tóth Lajos TTT Tatai Tömegsport és 30:18 4 36:17 7
79.44 41.09 120.53
7 2477 Nyerges Dániel SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 33:15 5 34:12 5
67.71 50.22 117.93
8 2283 Papp János 00 EK Egyesületen kívüli 51:12 35 37:12 8 20:56 7
0.00 37.08 76.86 113.94
9 2305 Péntek Gábor 69 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és 43:21 20 47:29 23 21:13 8
27.52 0.00 75.20 102.72
10 2469 Tóth Bettina KST Kőbányai Sirály Táj 43:03 19 40:15 14 25:46 22
28.71 23.72 48.43 100.86
11 301 Zsebeházy Eszter KST Kőbányai Sirály Táj 17:06 2
99.41 99.41
12 2333 Majoros Szilvia XEGY Egyesületen kívüli 43:34 21 40:02 13 27:08 33
26.66 24.67 40.39 91.72
13 2324 László András XKOL Kolozsvári Compass 40:30 10 46:53 21 25:30 21
38.86 0.00 50.00 88.86
14 2282 Németh Ferenc 00 EK Egyesületen kívüli 51:18 36 38:08 10 24:45 16
0.00 32.99 54.41 87.40
14 2300 Wenzel Andrea 77 AOS Apex Optimista SE 41:29 15 47:31 24 25:05 18
34.95 0.00 52.45 87.40
16 2310 Stork Joachim Gábor SDS Salgótarjáni Dornya 48:11 30 42:35 18 22:57 12
8.29 13.50 65.00 86.79
17 2290 Füry Kinga 75 AOS Apex Optimista SE 41:29 15 47:25 22 25:14 19
34.95 0.00 51.57 86.52
18 2457 Kovács Zita 75 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi T 40:17 9 56:49 48 26:34 30
39.72 0.00 43.73 83.45
19 2511 Vörös Gábor EK Egyesületen kívüli 19:56 4
82.75 82.75
20 2439 Rákay Stefan XAUK ATU Kosice 42:22 18 41:45 16 28:36 35
31.43 17.15 31.76 80.34
21 2311 Keleti Tamás 70 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kör 52:59 40 58:28 50 20:36 5
0.00 0.00 78.82 78.82
22 2512 Peics Antal KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkö 21:48 9
71.76 71.76
23 2497 Dömötör Csilla SFC Széchenyi István Eg 21:56 10
70.98 70.98
24 2330 Barberá Verdugo José XCOM Comunitat Valencia 40:30 10 38:26 12
38.86 31.68 70.54
25 2487 Szikra Zoltán FSC Futárok SC 22:50 11
65.69 65.69
26 2302 Könnyű István 60 DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő 41:10 13 56:33 47 29:17 40
36.21 0.00 27.75 63.96
27 2304 Pózna Edit 68 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és 45:25 22 52:27 40 26:29 28
19.30 0.00 44.22 63.52
28 2495 Sas Attila László 86 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájé 23:42 13
60.59 60.59
29 2523 Tóth József HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi T 23:51 14
59.71 59.71
30 2423 Csikós Nóra 83 FSC Futárok SC 41:11 14 40:37 15 n.i.
36.14 22.12 58.26
31 2309 Barát László 74 XEGY Egyesületen kívüli 48:39 31 46:07 20 25:29 20
6.43 0.00 50.10 56.53
32 2510 Van Krunckelsen Walte XVXX V.V.O. 24:29 15
55.98 55.98
33 2434 Rusvainé Barócsi Kata 65 FSC Futárok SC 40:51 12 41:48 17 hiba
37.47 16.93 0.00 54.40
34 2485 Tóth Ágnes 82 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi T 56:03 45 24:51 17
0.00 53.82 53.82
35 2332 Márkus Tamás 71 DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő 47:53 29 n.i. 27:02 32
9.48 40.98 50.46
36 2499 Gillich Viktória HSE Hegyisport Szentend 25:54 23
47.65 47.65
37 2504 Nagy Balázs GOC Göcsej Környezetvéd 26:00 24
47.06 47.06
38 2308 Szakács Beáta 77 NAV Navigátor SE 55:46 44 45:02 19 26:32 29
0.00 2.77 43.92 46.69
39 2484 Tóth Brigitta 87 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi T 50:02 34 26:09 25
0.00 46.18 46.18
40 2322 Kosarev Dmitry XMSC Moscow Compass Mpe 62:47 51 49:04 32 26:11 26
0.00 0.00 45.98 45.98
41 2501 Bán Borbála HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi T 26:19 27
45.20 45.20
42 2470 Hevér Csaba ifj. JOG Jogging Plus Szuper 39:55 8 48:22 29
41.18 0.00 41.18
43 2297 Kővári Péter 77 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájék n.i. 50:13 35 27:01 31
0.00 41.08 41.08
44 2319 Nánási Krisztina MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és 47:23 26 63:11 57 29:08 38
11.47 0.00 28.63 40.10
45 201 Muszély György 42 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi 37:40 9
35.04 35.04
46 2427 Oroszné Tóth Zsuzsann 78 HAV Havas Szabadidő Klu 41:32 17
34.75 34.75
47 202 Stark Ferenc MEA Miskolci Egyetemi A 38:16 11
32.41 32.41
48 2323 Kozmáné Szirtesi Kris 68 NAV Navigátor SE 61:36 48 59:48 53 28:35 34
0.00 0.00 31.86 31.86
49 2436 Faragó Ferdinánd 92 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sp 51:58 37 48:54 31 28:42 36
0.00 0.00 31.18 31.18
49 2480 Okos Ernő ESP Egri Spartacus Tájé 49:29 33 28:42 36
0.00 31.18 31.18
51 2292 Kakuk Zsófia 92 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 63:04 52 n.i. 29:14 39
0.00 28.04 28.04
52 2285 Házy-Csuka Bettina 76 CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas n.i. n.i. 29:26 41
26.86 26.86
53 2293 Karsai Klára 52 OSC Orvosegyetem SC 53:53 41 47:44 25 29:36 42
0.00 0.00 25.88 25.88
54 2313 Nyőgéri Tünde KST Kőbányai Sirály Táj 63:34 53 52:30 41 29:45 43
0.00 0.00 25.00 25.00
55 2291 Hidas Sándor 48 KST Kőbányai Sirály Táj 47:11 24 55:35 44 32:46 49
12.27 0.00 7.25 19.52
56 2435 Kozák Éva 58 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájé 52:03 38 51:34 37 30:46 44
0.00 0.00 19.02 19.02
57 2289 Fóthi Ákos 45 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi 56:20 46 47:58 26 31:19 45
0.00 0.00 15.78 15.78
58 2284 Braun János 59 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi hiba hiba 31:41 46
0.00 0.00 13.63 13.63
59 2336 Mihály Gyöngyi SZU Szegedi Bokorugró T 195:24 65 69:10 62 31:42 47
0.00 0.00 13.53 13.53
60 2442 Patkó Dániel EK Egyesületen kívüli 46:58 23 n.i. hiba
13.13 0.00 13.13
61 2445 Lelkes Krisztián EK Egyesületen kívüli 47:14 25 72:08 65
12.07 0.00 12.07
62 2444 Szánoczky János EK Egyesületen kívüli 47:30 27 48:07 27
11.01 0.00 11.01
63 2314 Nagy Angéla 93 DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő 70:18 56 58:42 51 32:09 48
0.00 0.00 10.88 10.88
64 2446 Kóródi István EK Egyesületen kívüli 47:33 28 48:09 28
10.81 0.00 10.81
65 2334 Rákay Stefan XAUK ATU Kosice 74:54 60 67:04 61 32:49 50
0.00 0.00 6.96 6.96
66 2513 Tenk Dóra KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkö 32:52 51
6.67 6.67
67 2318 Hannauer Anna XDLS Dél SE 50:34 33 n.i. 33:09 52
0.00 5.00 5.00
68 2286 Császár Éva 78 GOC Göcsej Környezetvéd 96:22 63 55:11 43 41:23 62
0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
68 2288 Fóthi Erzsébet 54 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi 61:48 49 66:07 60 n.i.
0.00 0.00 0.00
68 2295 Kinde Tünde 69 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus 94:44 62 73:13 66 36:36 58
0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
68 2298 Rebák Sándor László 58 STE Sz.-Sz.-B. Megyei T 66:44 55 63:24 58 38:13 60
0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
68 2299 Virág István 51 DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő 92:05 61 75:50 67 46:19 65
0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
68 2301 Juhász V. Renáta 91 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 61:55 50 n.i. n.i.
0.00 0.00
68 2303 Gyalogné Dobróka Anet 80 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sp 74:31 59 59:34 52 n.i.
0.00 0.00 0.00
68 2306 Nagy Sándor 64 DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő 70:56 57 60:18 54 34:38 53
0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
68 2315 Gömöri Éva XDLS Dél SE 54:13 43 63:57 59 40:55 61
0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
68 2316 Kotogány Ilona XDLS Dél SE 50:32 32 53:08 42 37:22 59
0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
68 2317 Novai György XDLS Dél SE 50:57 34 56:11 46 35:09 55
0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
68 2320 Várfoki Gabriella 68 KST Kőbányai Sirály Táj 56:11 45 52:25 39 n.i.
0.00 0.00 0.00
68 2321 Kosareva Olga XMSC Moscow Compass Mpe n.i. 61:27 56 34:40 54
0.00 0.00 0.00
68 2325 László Beáta XKOL Kolozsvári Compass 52:36 39 48:22 29 36:35 57
0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
68 2328 Simon Mihály ifj. XCOM Comunitat Valencia 53:55 42 51:09 36
0.00 0.00 0.00
68 2335 Rákayova Milina XAUK ATU Kosice 59:42 47 51:59 38 63:19 66
0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
68 203 Osvárt Kornél EK Egyesületen kívüli 74:30 58 61:23 55
0.00 0.00 0.00
68 2441 Patkó Annamária EK Egyesületen kívüli 175:49 64 70:53 63 hiba
0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
68 2443 Kóródi Rita EK Egyesületen kívüli 63:53 54 71:01 64 35:28 56
0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
68 2479 Tenk Dóra KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkö 81:27 68
0.00 0.00
68 2482 Illéás Vilmos SSC Siketek SC Budapest 46:16 64
0.00 0.00
68 2486 Bódy Lászlóné XKCS Kecskeméti Zöld Sp 57:48 49
0.00 0.00
68 2502 Németh Zsuzsanna HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi T 45:01 63
0.00 0.00
Vissza a fő ablakba