Hely Rajtsz Név Szül Klub Orsz Idő Kül.
F60 (36) 3.0 km 25 ep
1 2043 Kovács Attila 51 ZSC Zöld Sportok Clubja HUN 24:13 0:00
2 2039 Bikki Sándor 51 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club HUN 25:36 1:23
3 2038 VANAKEN Rogier 51 XVXX V.V.O. BEL 26:36 2:23
4 2049 Tóth Béla 49 HBS Honvéd Bottyán SE HUN 26:42 2:29
5 2053 Hegedüs András 50 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlét HUN 26:43 2:30
6 2024 Grabenhofer Willi XLOM LZ OMAHA AUT 27:51 3:38
7 2032 Tüskés György 49 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club HUN 28:30 4:17
8 2027 Kovács András 48 HBS Honvéd Bottyán SE HUN 28:59 4:46
9 2047 Gulyás Gyula 48 DIS DISZ Kulturális és Sport HUN 29:12 4:59
10 2058 Szűcs B. Levente 50 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Spor HUN 29:49 5:36
11 2028 Vincze István 49 HBS Honvéd Bottyán SE HUN 29:57 5:44
12 2048 Bacsó Attila 51 HER Herkules SE Balatonalmád HUN 30:01 5:48
13 2050 Andrási Lajos 48 HER Herkules SE Balatonalmád HUN 30:49 6:36
14 2042 Lörincz Gábor 49 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfut HUN 30:56 6:43
15 2029 Blum László id. 48 SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfut HUN 31:00 6:47
16 2064 Sindely Pál dr. 47 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE HUN 31:22 7:09
17 2025 Fluck István 50 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK HUN 31:33 7:20
18 2044 Ládi János 51 BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub HUN 32:32 8:19
19 2057 Vitéz László 50 HER Herkules SE Balatonalmád HUN 32:37 8:24
20 2046 Kaján László 51 FMT FŐMTERV SK HUN 33:47 9:34
21 2034 Tóth Sándor 51 ETC Egri Testedző Club HUN 34:25 10:12
22 2061 Scultéty Gábor 51 BÖF Budai Ősforrás SC HUN 35:27 11:14
23 2037 Gyalog László 49 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport é HUN 35:54 11:41
24 2063 Kuhmonen Kalle XHEL Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN 38:08 13:55
25 2036 Vida István 47 OSC Orvosegyetem SC HUN 38:11 13:58
26 2055 Gáncs Kálmán 47 HER Herkules SE Balatonalmád HUN 38:45 14:32
27 2031 Sódor István dr. 50 OSC Orvosegyetem SC HUN 39:13 15:00
28 2052 Prékop Juráj 47 KST Kőbányai Sirály Tájfutó HUN 55:15 31:02
29 2030 Lázár László 48 PSE Postás SE HUN 58:26 34:13
30 2059 Síkhegyi Ferenc 47 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlét HUN 60:42 36:29
2026 Bogdanovits András 48 MSE Megalódusz SE HUN hiba
2035 Németh Jenő 49 BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub HUN hiba
2041 Héjjas Attila 47 XMIR MIRZI TC AUT hiba
2062 Börcsök István 46 KAL Kalocsai SE HUN n.i.
2060 Asher Shmuel 48 XGAL Galillee IZR n.i.
2054 Abugani Shmuel 49 XGAL Galillee IZR n.i.
Vissza a fő ablakba