Hely Rajtsz Név Szül Klub Orsz Idő Kül.
F35BR (39) 4.7 km 12 ep
1 1454 Töreky Ákos 71 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atléti HUN 30:23 0:00
2 1426 Horváth Sándor 66 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétik HUN 34:08 3:45
3 1429 Szencz Attila 67 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE HUN 35:50 5:27
4 1447 Pap Attila 74 TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfu HUN 36:38 6:15
5 1423 Allwinger Herwig 67 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet HUN 37:11 6:48
6 1458 Molnár Péter 74 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club HUN 39:43 9:20
7 1449 Váradi Attila 70 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub HUN 41:09 10:46
8 1420 Fehér János 74 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club HUN 42:01 11:38
9 1461 Oszkó László 65 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és HUN 42:03 11:40
10 1421 Savovic Dejan 75 XDOR DIF Orienteering Club SRB 44:03 13:40
11 1456 Verebélyi Zsolt 75 KTT Káldi Természetjáró és Tá HUN 44:46 14:23
12 1437 Váradi Zsolt 68 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub HUN 45:03 14:40
13 1448 Kiss Attila 68 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE HUN 45:07 14:44
14 1427 Laták Rudolf 74 FMT FŐMTERV SK HUN 45:58 15:35
15 1436 Kálmán Péter 73 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atléti HUN 46:56 16:33
16 1446 Schell Antal ifj. 69 PSE Postás SE HUN 47:27 17:04
16 1424 Olas Jacek XLDZ Orientus Lodz POL 47:27 17:04
18 1457 Kiss Péter 70 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá HUN 49:46 19:23
19 1445 Vityi Péter TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet HUN 51:10 20:47
20 1438 Tóth Zsolt 67 POE Pécsi Orvos Egészségügyi HUN 51:13 20:50
21 1422 Bernáth Zsolt 71 FLF Fehérlófia SE HUN 53:31 23:08
22 1431 Molnár Attila 70 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet HUN 54:28 24:05
23 1435 Varsányi Attila 67 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club HUN 54:34 24:11
24 1428 Berecz Gábor 68 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá HUN 55:04 24:41
25 1463 Kisházi Gábor 73 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó HUN 55:31 25:08
26 1439 Hetényi Ferenc 67 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó HUN 56:19 25:56
27 1443 Tóth Zoltán 69 KST Kőbányai Sirály Tájfutó S HUN 57:55 27:32
28 1444 Fekete Gábor 69 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódás HUN 58:56 28:33
29 1433 Zagar Vujadin 70 XOAK OAK Novi Sad SRB 62:32 32:09
30 1432 Csécs Sándor 69 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá HUN 62:33 32:10
31 1455 Turschl Attila 72 FLF Fehérlófia SE HUN 65:09 34:46
32 1451 Király Pál 67 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE HUN 66:35 36:12
33 1441 Horányi György 69 PAK Paksi SE HUN 70:25 40:02
34 1453 Skrop Róbert 71 EK Egyesületen kívüli HUN 70:38 40:15
35 1452 Román János 68 STE Sz.-Sz.-B. Megyei TÁJFUTE HUN 96:33 66:10
1419 Ortmann János 60 POE Pécsi Orvos Egészségügyi HUN hiba
1425 Szabó János 72 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE HUN n.i.
1460 Kucsma István 69 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá HUN n.i.
1440 Gillich György 68 TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfu HUN n.i.
Vissza a fő ablakba